IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALMDUDLER, NATURAL ALPINE HERB SOFT DRINK vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
carbon dioxide
acidifier citric acid
ammonium sulphite
natural herbal extracts
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, carbon dioxide, acidifier citric acid, coloring: ammonium sulphite, natural herbal extracts.
UPC
90151613
Created by
Steve