IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALMOND BUTTER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
blanched roasted almonds
enjoy life chocolate chips
palm fruit oil
extra virgin coconut oil
natural coconut flavor
Full Ingredient List
blanched roasted almonds, enjoy life chocolate chips**, palm fruit oil, extra virgin coconut oil, natural coconut flavor.
UPC
858864004104
Created by
Steve