IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALMOND & CASHEW BLEND WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
cashews
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, cashews, sea salt.
UPC
070690275958
Created by
Steve