IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMOND & CASHEW BLEND WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds cashews sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, cashews, sea salt.

UPC

070690270786
Created by Steve