IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALMOND COCONUT FINELY GROUND FLOUR, ALMOND COCONUT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
california almonds
organic coconut
Full Ingredient List
california almonds (75%) & organic coconut (25%).
UPC
070690015387
Created by
Steve