IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALMOND CRANBERRY COOKIE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gluten-free oats
cane sugar
coconut oil
almonds
cranberries
sunflower oil
organic cane sugar
unsweetened chocolate
cocoa butter
unsweetened coconut
chia seeds
sugarcane molasses
sea salt
baking soda
almond extract
rosemary extract
Full Ingredient List
gluten-free oats, cane sugar, coconut oil, almonds, dried cranberries (cranberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), semi sweet chocolate chips (organic cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), unsweetened coconut, chia seeds, sugarcane molasses, sea salt, baking soda, almond extract, rosemary extract.
UPC
857175005015
Created by
Steve