IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALMOND FLOUR BAKING BLEND, BROWNIE MIX vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tapioca starch
cocoa
almond flour
sea salt
psyllium
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
tapioca starch, cocoa, almond flour, sea salt, psyllium, baking soda
UPC
856346006004
Created by
Steve