IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMOND FLOUR vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

blanched ground almonds

Full Ingredient List

blanched, ground almonds.

UPC

041449473468
Created by Steve