IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALMOND FLOUR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
blanched
ground almonds
Full Ingredient List
blanched, ground almonds.
UPC
041449473468
Created by
Steve