IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMOND GRANOLA, VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

oats wheat sugar oat flour canola oil brown sugar vanilla honey sea salt almonds

Full Ingredient List

granola (oats, wheat, sugar, oat flour, canola oil, brown sugar, vanilla, (natural flavor), honey, sea salt), almonds.

UPC

071725727947
Created by Steve