IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMOND NOUGAT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds honey corn syrup cranberries sugar sunflower oil liquid egg whites natural cranberry flavor corn starch

Full Ingredient List

almonds, honey, corn syrup, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), sugar, liquid egg whites, natural cranberry flavor, corn starch.

UPC

775886008036
Created by Steve