IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMOND SMOOTH BUTTER, ALMOND vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dry roasted almonds palm oil organic cane sugar sea salt

Full Ingredient List

dry roasted almonds, palm oil, organic cane sugar, and sea salt.

UPC

00837991323210
Created by Steve