IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMONDMILK CHOCOLATE PUDDING vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water almonds sea salt gellan gum xanthan gum sunflower lecithin natural flavor calcium carbonate vitamin e acetate zinc gluconate vitamin a palmitate vitamin b12 vitamin d2 sugar corn starch cocoa alkali salt

Full Ingredient List

almondmilk (filtered water, almonds, sea salt, gellan gum, xanthan gum, sunflower lecithin, natural flavor, calcium carbonate, vitamin e acetate, zinc gluconate, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin b12, vitamin d2), sugar, corn starch, cocoa processed with alkali, salt, natural flavor.

UPC

044276020843
Created by Steve