IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMONDMILK PUDDING vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water almonds sugar modified corn starch tricalcium phosphate vanilla bean extract vanilla bean specks gum tragacanth salt natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

almondmilk (water, almonds), sugar, modified corn starch, tricalcium phosphate, vanilla bean paste (sugar, water, vanilla bean extract, vanilla bean specks, gum tragacanth), salt, natural flavor.

UPC

044276044863
Created by Steve