IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALMONDMILK RICE PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almondmilk
iltered water
almonds
sea salt
gellan gum
xanthan gum
sunflower lecithin
natural flavor
calcium carbonate
vitamin e acetate
zinc gluconate
vitamin a palmitate
vitamin b12
vitamin d2
sugar
rice flour
whole eggs
rice flour
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
almondmilk (filtered water, almonds, sea salt, gellan gum, xanthan gum, sunflower lecithin, natural flavor, calcium carbonate, vitamin e acetate, zinc gluconate, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin b12, vitamin d2, sugar, rice, whole eggs, rice flour, cinnamon, natural flavor.
UPC
044276020850
Created by
Steve