IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMONDS NUTS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds peanut oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, peanut oil, sea salt.

UPC

038718709366
Created by Steve