IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALMONDS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: almonds, sea salt.

UPC

070690270809
Created by Steve