IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALOE VERA DRINK vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

aloe vera juice and pulp glucose citric acid natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

aloe vera juice 76% and pulp 12%, glucose, citric acid, natural flavor.

UPC

8936020033587
Created by Steve