IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALOE VERA DRINK WITH COCONUT FLAVOR, COCONUT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic aloe vera juice fructose aloe vera gel calcium lactate citric acid natural coconut flavor trisodium citrate gellan gum sugar

Full Ingredient List

water, organic aloe vera juice, fructose, aloe vera gel, calcium lactate, citric acid, natural coconut flavor, trisodium citrate, gellan gum, sugar.

UPC

041331043977
Created by Steve