IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALOE VERA DRINK WITH MANGO FLAVOR, MANGO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic aloe vera juice cane sugar aloe vera gel citric acid calcium lactate natural mango flavor vitamin c gellan gum beta-carotene trisodium citrate red cabbage extract

Full Ingredient List

water, organic aloe vera juice, cane sugar, aloe vera gel, citric acid, calcium lactate, natural mango flavor, vitamin c, gellan gum, beta-carotene for color, trisodium citrate, red cabbage extract for color and honey.

UPC

041331043960
Created by Steve