IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALOE VERA DRINK WITH MANGO, MANGO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
organic aloe vera juice
cane sugar
aloe vera gel
citric acid
calcium lactate
natural mango flavor
vitamin c
gellan gum
beta-carotene
trisodium citrate
red cabbage extract
Full Ingredient List
water, organic aloe vera juice, cane sugar, aloe vera gel, citric acid, calcium lactate, natural mango flavor, vitamin c, gellan gum, beta-carotene for color, trisodium citrate, red cabbage extract for color and honey.
UPC
041331043946
Created by
Steve