IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALOO PARATHA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes whole wheat flour refined sunflower oil water salt coriander leaves ginger green chili coriander cumin mango powder dried fenugreek leaves black pepper powder

Full Ingredient List

potatoes (45%), whole wheat flour (38%), refined sunflower oil, water, salt, coriander leaves, ginger, green chili, red chili powder and spices (coriander, cumin, mango powder, dried fenugreek leaves, black pepper powder).

UPC

8904063281135
Created by Steve