IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALPINE BLEND BROCCOLI AND CAULIFLOWER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
broccoli
cauliflower
Full Ingredient List
broccoli, cauliflower.
UPC
041415099531
Created by
Steve