IS IT VEGAN?
Is ALPINE MILK CHOCOLATE, ALPINE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
milk
cocoa butter
chocolate liquor
hazelnut paste
soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, hazelnut paste, soy lecithin.
UPC
050255018008
Created by
Steve