IS IT VEGAN?

Is ALTA LANGA, LATUR CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cow milk pasteurized sheep milk pasteurized goat milk salt rennet

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized cow milk, pasteurized sheep milk, pasteurized goat milk, salt, rennet.

UPC

206711216376
Created by Steve