IS IT VEGAN?
Is AMARANTH A NATURAL SUPER GRAIN vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic amaranth
Full Ingredient List
organic amaranth.
UPC
041331059282
Created by
Steve