IS IT VEGAN?
Is AMARETTI MARBIDI vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
apricot kernels
almonds
white of egg
Full Ingredient List
sugar, apricot kernels (48%), almonds (2%), white of egg.
UPC
8005785100022
Created by
Steve