IS IT VEGAN?
Is AMARETTO PEACH PECAN PRESERVES, AMARETTO PEACH PECAN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
peaches
water
pecans
lemon juice
sucrose
pectin
citric acid
natural almond extract
rum extract
Full Ingredient List
sugar, peaches, water, pecans, lemon juice, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), natural almond extract, rum extract.
UPC
020138153195
Created by
Steve