IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMARGO EXTRAFINO FINE EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, FINE COCOA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate liquor sugar cocoa butter butterfat vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, butterfat (milk), vanilla extract.

UPC

050255921001
Created by Steve