IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMAZONIA, 100% YOUNG GREEN COCONUT WATER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

natural coconut water from concentrate citric acid

Full Ingredient List

100% natural coconut water from concentrate, citric acid.

UPC

7898948205211
Created by Steve