IS IT VEGAN?

Are AMBROSOLI CANDIES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup honey

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, honey.

UPC

0706504
Created by Steve