IS IT VEGAN?
Is AMBROSOLI CANDIES, MILK & HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
milk
honey
butter
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, milk, honey, butter, natural flavors.
UPC
07065149
Created by
Steve