IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMERICAN GRANA WISCONSIN PARMESAN CHEESE, AMERICAN GRANA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

cultured milk, salt, enzymes.

UPC

031142379358
Created by Steve