IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMERICAN IMPORTING CO, TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY PEANUT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts peanuts cottonseed canola soybean oil salt sugar nonfat dry milk powder partially hydrogenated palm kernel oil monoglycerides titanium dioxide soy lecithin artificial flavor cranberries citric acid sunflower oil elderberry juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

peanuts (peanuts, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil), salt), white confection drops (sugar, nonfat dry milk powder, partially hydrogenated palm kernel oil, monoglycerides, titanium dioxide [color], soy lecithin, artificial flavor), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate [color]).

UPC

071725730275
Created by Steve