IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMERICAN IMPORTING CO, WHOLESOME NUT BLEND vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds peanut cottonseed soybean canola oil salt cashews macadamia nuts maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

almonds (almonds, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or canola oil, salt). cashews, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or canola oil], salt), macadamia nuts (macadamia nuts, salt, maltodextrin).

UPC

071725714879
Created by Steve