IS IT VEGAN?
Are AMERICAN IMPORTING COMPANY, INC., SLICED ALMONDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
Full Ingredient List
almonds.
UPC
071725714787
Created by
Steve