IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMERICAN IMPORTING COMPANY, INC., SUNFLOWER KERNELS, HONEY ROASTED, HONEY ROASTED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels sugar sunflower oil honey salt maltodextrin xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels, sugar, sunflower oil, honey, salt, maltodextrin, xanthan gum

UPC

071725714824
Created by Steve