IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMERICAN WAGYU BEEF PATTIES, AMERICAN WAGYU vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

american wagyu beef

Full Ingredient List

american wagyu beef.

UPC

681131023146
Created by Steve