IS IT VEGAN?
Are AMPORT FOODS, 100% NATURAL FLAX SEEDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
flax seeds
Full Ingredient List
flax seeds.
UPC
071725241887
Created by
Steve