IS IT VEGAN?
Is AMPORT FOODS, CRANBERRY NUT MIX vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic cashews
organic almonds
organic cranberries
organic dried cane syrup
organic sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
organic cashews, organic almonds, organic dried cranberries (organic cranberries, organic dried cane syrup, organic sunflower oil).
UPC
071725748072
Created by
Steve