IS IT VEGAN?

Are AMPORT FOODS, DRIED COCONUT STRIPS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut sugar citric acid sulphur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

coconut, sugar, citric acid, sulphur dioxide (as a preservative).

UPC

071725748027
Created by Steve