IS IT VEGAN?
Are AMPORT FOODS, DRIED CRANBERRIES vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
citric acid
sunflower oil
elderberry juice concentrate
Full Ingredient List
cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate (color).
UPC
071725730091
Created by
Steve