IS IT VEGAN?
Are AMPORT FOODS, DRIED PRUNES PLUMS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dried plums
potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
dried plums, potassium sorbate (as a preservative).
UPC
071725700797
Created by
Steve