IS IT VEGAN?

Are AMPORT FOODS, FLAX SEEDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

flax seeds

Full Ingredient List

flax seeds.

UPC

071725748058
Created by Steve