IS IT VEGAN?
Are AMPORT FOODS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
whole milk
chocolate liquor
soy lecithin
vanillin
peanuts
cottonseed oil
peanut oil
corn syrup
gum arabic
confectioner's glaze
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, vanillin (artificial flavor)), peanuts (peanuts, cottonseed oil, peanut oil), sugar, corn syrup, gum arabic, confectioner's glaze.
UPC
071725711939
Created by
Steve