IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMPORT FOODS, NEON SOUR WORMS CANDY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar gelatin citric acid fumaric acid lactic acid calcium lactate titanium dioxide white grape juice from concentrate natural and artificial flavors red 40 yellow 6 yellow 5 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, citric acid, fumaric acid, lactic acid, calcium lactate, titanium dioxide (color), white grape juice from concentrate, natural and artificial flavors, red 40, yellow 6, yellow 5, blue 1.

UPC

071725712431
Created by Steve