IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMPORT FOODS, ORGANIC CRANBERRY NUT MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic cashews organic almonds organic cranberries organic dried cane syrup organic sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

organic cashews, organic almonds, organic dried cranberries (organic cranberries, organic dried cane syrup, organic sunflower oil).

UPC

071725714831
Created by Steve