IS IT VEGAN?

Are AMPORT FOODS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic sugar organic chocolate liquor organic cocoa butter organic soy lecithin organic vanilla organic raisins organic tapioca starch food grade orange shellac

Full Ingredient List

organic dark chocolate (organic sugar, organic chocolate liquor, organic cocoa butter, organic soy lecithin, organic vanilla), organic raisins, organic tapioca starch, food grade orange shellac.

UPC

071725748089
Created by Steve