IS IT VEGAN?
Is AMPORT FOODS, PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS) vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin seed kernels
sunflower oil
citric acid
and salt
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin seed kernels, sunflower oil (sunflower oil, citric acid) and salt.
UPC
071725241801
Created by
Steve