IS IT VEGAN?

Is AMPORT FOODS, PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS) vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin seed kernels sunflower oil citric acid and salt

Full Ingredient List

pumpkin seed kernels, sunflower oil (sunflower oil, citric acid) and salt.

UPC

071725241801
Created by Steve